شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
محول وسائط رقمية من تي بي-لينك
225.00 ريـال
  

محول وسائط رقمية من تي بي-لينك

بواسطة  تي بي-لينك، أدوات الشبكات -

225.00 ريـال 

  - ستوفر -225.00 ريـال
الأسعار تشمل ضريبة القيمة المضافة  التفاصيل
العلامة التجارية
تي بي-لينك
نوع أدوات الشبكات
محولات وسائط رقمية
الوصف:

What This Product DoesThe MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC200CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding ...

اشحن الى الرياض (تغيير المدينة)
التوصيل خلال الثلاثاء ٢٠ نوفمبر - الخميس ٢٢ نوفمبر الي الرياض

حالة السلعة:
جديدة
البائع:
CREATIVESA (88% تقييم ايجابي)

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    ماك التوافق
    العلامة التجارية
    تي بي-لينك
    نوع أدوات الشبكات
    محولات وسائط رقمية
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724299462872
  •  

    الوصف:

    What This Product DoesThe MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type

    What This Product DoesThe MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC200CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data. 

    Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC200CM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 0.55 kilometers. 

    • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
    • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
    • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km
    • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
    • Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
 

تقييمات المستخدمين

5.0
5 من 5
1 تقييم
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

شكراً على التقييم ! اكتب تقييماً مفصلاً

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".