شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
السلعة غير متوفرة حاليا
محول وسائط رقمية من دي-لينك
بواسطة  دي-لينك، أدوات الشبكات - 1 تقييم
×
تفقد سلع أخرى متوفرة سلع أخرى متوفرة

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    ماك التوافق
    العلامة التجارية
    دي-لينك
    نوع أدوات الشبكات
    محولات وسائط رقمية
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724284913631
  •  

    الوصف:

    The DMC-300SC by D-Link is a media converter designed to connect 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u standards, the DMC-300SC is designed for use with multimode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector. The DMC-300SC supports
    The DMC-300SC by D-Link is a media converter designed to connect 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u standards, the DMC-300SC is designed for use with multimode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector. The DMC-300SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-300SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilising multimode fiber up to 2 kilometers.


    Specifications:

    LED Indicators

        Power
        100Mbps Speed (for twisted-pair port)
        Full Duplex/Collision (for twisted-pair and fiber ports)
        LINK/ACT (for twisted-pair port)


    Dimensions

        120 x 88 x 25 mm


    Power Input

        7.5V 1.5A
        Through external AC power adapter


    Operation Temperature

        0° -  40° C


    Storage Temperature

        -25° -  70° C


    Humidity

        10  ~  90% non-condensing 


    Emission (EMI)

        VCCI Class B
        CE Class B
        C-Tick


    • Store-and-forward mechanism
    • Front panel status LEDs
    • Fiber SC connector
 

تقييمات المستخدمين

5.0
5 من 5
1 تقييم
100% من المستخدمين ينصحون بهذا المنتج لصديق.
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

شكراً على التقييم ! اكتب تقييماً مفصلاً
×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".