شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
السلعة غير متوفرة حاليا
D-Link DGS-1210-52 52 Port Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 SFP Ports
بواسطة  دي-لينك، شبكة مفاتيح - كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج 
×
تفقد سلع أخرى متوفرة سلع أخرى متوفرة

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    الشبكة المحلية اللاسلكية
    العلامة التجارية
    دي-لينك
    نوع
    جيجابت ايثرنت
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724284846410
  •  

    الوصف:

    The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configuration features ensures your network remains protected after

    The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configuration features ensures your network remains protected after an upgrade from IPv4 to IPv6. By offering multiple management options, these switches allow quick deployment, infrastructure expansion, and seamless upgrades. Targeting small and medium sized businesses, the DGS-1210 Web Smart switches provide functionality, security, and manageability for a fraction of the standard cost of ownership. 
    The DGS-1210 Series switches support 16, 24, or 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports.  In addition, each switch supports 4 Gigabit SFP ports for optical connections using multimode or singlemode SFP transceivers. 

    Specifications
    General
    Port Standards & Functions• IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)• IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)• IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet (twisted-pair copper)• IEEE 802.3x Flow Control• IEEE 802.3af compliance (DGS-1210-28P only)• Auto-negotiation
    Number of Ports• DGS-1210-20:    • 16 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFP• DGS-1210-28:    • 24 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFP• DGS-1210-28P:    • 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE plus 4 Gigabit SFP• DGS-1210-52:    • 48 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFP
    Network Cables• UTP Cat.5, Cat.5e (100m max)• EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100m max)
    Full/Half Duplex• Full/half duplex for 10/100Mbps speeds• Full duplex for Gigabit speedPerformance
    Switching Capacity• 40 Gbps (DGS-1210-20)• 56 Gbps (DGS-1210-28)• 56 Gbps (DGS-1210-28P)• 104 Gbps (DGS-1210-52)
    Transmission Method• Store-and-forward
    MAC Address Table• 16,000 entries per device
    MAC Address Update• Up to 256 static MAC entries• Enable/disable auto-learning of MAC addresses
    Packet Buffer Memory• 1 MB per device
    Power over Ethernet
    PoE Standard• IEEE 802.3af & IEEE 802.3at (DGS-1210-28P)
    PoE Capable Ports• DGS-1210-28P:     • Ports 1 to 4:  Up to 30W     • Ports 5 to 24:  Up to 15.4W
    PoE Power Budget• DGS-1210-28P:     • Max. 185W
    Operating Temperature• 41° to 122°F (-5° to 50°C)
    Diagnostic LEDs• Power (per device)• PoE Max (per device) (DGS-1210-28P only)• Link/Activity/Speed (per 10/100/1000Mbps port)• Link/Activity (per SFP port)• Fan (per device) (DGS-1210-28P and DGS-1210-52 only)• Button to switch LED display mode between PoE and Link/Activity (DGS-1210-28P only)
    Certifications• FCC Class A• CE Class A• ICES-003• VCCI Class A• C-Tick• BSMI
    Safety• cUL• CE LVD

    • PoE Support
    • Energy Saving
    • Easy Management
    • Secure your Network
 

تقييمات المستخدمين

0
لا يوجد تقييمات بعد
كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".