Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
This item is currently out of stock
Datwyler SCD to LCD Patch Cable for TV - Orange
by  Datwyler, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 
×
Check Products in stock Products in stock

Sponsored products for you

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Datwyler
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    TV's
    Brand
    Datwyler
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    TV's
    Item EAN
    2724454197663
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    Patch cords with duplex connectors are provided at both ends with a single duplex clip which has not been confirmed in order to make possible a change of the polarity. The polarity of these connectors is marked with the Cables marks of A and B.

    Product Features:
    • Brand: Datwyler
    • Compatible With:

    Patch cords with duplex connectors are provided at both ends with a single duplex clip which has not been confirmed in order to make possible a change of the polarity. The polarity of these connectors is marked with the Cables marks of A and B.

    Product Features:
    • Brand: Datwyler
    • Compatible With: TV's
    • Color: Orange
    • Type Patch Cables: Adapter Cables
    • Fiber Optic Connector(Side A): SC/PC
    • Fiber Optic Connector(Side B): LC/PC
    • Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
    • Type Fiber: Multi mode
    • Core Fiber: O m2 50/125
    • Patch Cables Length( m): 10
    • Wavelength(N m): 850/1300
    • Application: Data
    • Mantle: FR/LSOH
    • Material: LSOH
    • Packing: Seal Bag
    • Model Number: 421360
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit