Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord by D-Link, LC-LC Multimode , 3m , NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
50.00 SAR

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord by D-Link, LC-LC Multimode , 3m , NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3

by  D-Link, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

50.00 SAR 

  - You Save -50.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
D-Link
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Routers
Description:

Product Features:• Brand: D-Link• Code: NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3• Length: 3 Meters• Multi Mode

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Monday, Apr 30 - Wednesday, May 2 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
abdulrakib (86% Positive Rating)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    D-Link
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Routers
    Brand
    D-Link
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Routers
    Item EAN
    2724335274544
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    Product Features:


    • Brand: D-Link
    • Code: NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
    • Length: 3 Meters
    • Multi Mode

 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit