Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord by Fiberotech, LC-ST Single mode , 3m , PC-LC-ST-SM-3M
75.00 SAR

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord by Fiberotech, LC-ST Single mode , 3m , PC-LC-ST-SM-3M

by  Fiberotech, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

75.00 SAR 

  - You Save -75.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Fiberotech
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Routers
Description:

  • Brand: Fiberotech 
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Length: 3 Meter 
  • Compatible with: Routers, Switches, Modems etc...

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Saturday, Oct 26 - Sunday, Oct 27 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
Aldahiyah-Group (No ratings yet)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Fiberotech
    Type
    Cables
    Compatible with
    Routers
    Item EAN
    2724716950180
    DG
    DG
  •  

    Description:

    • Brand: Fiberotech 
    • Type: Single Mode
    • Length: 3 Meter 
    • Compatible with: Routers, Switches, Modems etc...
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit