Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 meter Singlemode LC /LC Duplex 2.0mm
78.00 SAR

Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 meter Singlemode LC /LC Duplex 2.0mm

by  Corelanes, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

78.00 SAR 

  - You Save -78.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Corelanes
Type
Connection Cables
Compatible with
Multi
Description:

  • Brand : null
  • Type : Connection Cables
  • Compatible with : null
  • Are batteries needed to power the product or is this product a battery : 0
  • Is this a Dangerous Good or a Hazardous Material, Substance or Waste that is regulated for transportation, storage, and/or disposal? : 0

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Saturday, Jul 27 - Sunday, Jul 28 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
thelax (No ratings yet)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Corelanes
    Type
    Connection Cables
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    2724722180885
    DG
    DG
  •  

    Description:

    • Brand : null
    • Type : Connection Cables
    • Compatible with : null
    • Are batteries needed to power the product or is this product a battery : 0
    • Is this a Dangerous Good or a Hazardous Material, Substance or Waste that is regulated for transportation, storage, and/or disposal? : 0
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit