Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
115.00 SAR

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

by  HNK, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

115.00 SAR 

  - You Save -115.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
HNK
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Computers - PCs
Description:

Fiber optic patch cord- LC-LC - MM OM3  - 3m.

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Wednesday, Nov 21 - Friday, Nov 23 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
metalworld (100% Positive Rating)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    HNK
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Computers - PCs
    Brand
    HNK
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Computers - PCs
    Item EAN
    2724299523344
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    Fiber optic patch cord- LC-LC - MM OM3  - 3m.
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit