Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC single mode FFWSCSC42-JXF016
175.00 SAR

Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC single mode FFWSCSC42-JXF016

by  Commscope, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

175.00 SAR 

  - You Save -175.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Commscope
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Multi
Description:

  •  1.6 mm  
  • Duplex  
  •  5 Meter 
  • Yellow Jacket
  • Brand : Commscope
  • Type : Cables
  • Compatible with : Multi

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Monday, Jan 20 - Wednesday, Jan 22 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
ASARI-EST (82% Positive Rating)
Seller Note:
Systimax TeraSpeed 

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Commscope
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Brand
    Commscope
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    2724592289831
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    •  1.6 mm  
    • Duplex  
    •  5 Meter 
    • Yellow Jacket
    • Brand : Commscope
    • Type : Cables
    • Compatible with : Multi
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit