Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module
375.00 SAR

375.00 SAR 

  - You Save -375.00 SAR
All prices include VAT  Details
FREE Shipping Details
Brand
Cisco
Networking Tools Type
Transceivers
Description:

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered within Tuesday, May 29 - Thursday, May 31 to Riyadh

Condition:
New
Sold by:
metalworld (No ratings yet)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Cisco
    Mac compatibility
    Networking Tools Type
    Transceivers
    Item EAN
    2724343307593
  •  

    Description:

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit