Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex single mode fiber optics patch cord 3 m length
50.00 SAR
  

SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex single mode fiber optics patch cord 3 m length

by  Other, Cable -

50.00 SAR 

Brand
Other
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Modems
Description

Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APCLength : 3 mdiameter : 0.9 mmInsertion Loss: A1: 0.12dB A2: 0.27dBReturn Loss: A1: 58.8dB A2: 59.0dB

Ship to Riyadh (Change city)
Delivered by Wednesday, Sep 27
Only 1 left in stock!

Condition:
New
Sold by:
abusaud66 (64% Positive Rating)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Other
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Modems
    Brand
    Other
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Modems
    Item EAN
    2724295928860
    Read more
  •  

    Description


    • Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APC
    • Length : 3 m
    • diameter : 0.9 mm
    • Insertion Loss: A1: 0.12dB A2: 0.27dB
    • Return Loss: A1: 58.8dB A2: 59.0dB
 

Customer Reviews

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit